Adhitri Guruvayurappan

View Gallery
4 Photos
Adhitri Guruvayurappan
Adhitri Guruvayurappan

Adhitri Guruvayurappan with Actor Rahul Ravi

Source: Adhitri Guruvayurappan with Actor Rahul Ravi
Adhitri Guruvayurappan
Adhitri Guruvayurappan

Adhitri Guruvayurappan
Adhitri Guruvayurappan

Adhitri Guruvayurappan
Adhitri Guruvayurappan

Adhitri Guruvayurappan Biography

Adhitri GuruvayurappanName: Adhitri Guruvayurappan
Other Name: Adhitri, Baby Adhitri, Adhitri Guruvayappan
Date of Birth: 25th June 2011
Home Town: Oragadam, Ambattur, Chennai
Current City: Oragadam, Ambattur, Chennai
Father Name: Guruvayurappan
Mother Name: N/A
School: N/A
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Female
Occupation: Television Actress
Debut: Junior Super Star
Years active: 2016-present
Source of earnings: Serial
Religion: Hindu
Hobbies: Watching TV

Adhitri Guruvayurappan is an Indian Actress, who is working in Tamil television industry. She was born on 25th June 2011 in Oragadam, Ambattur, Chennai. Adhitri made her acting debut in the Tamil television show “Junior Super Star” along with Keerthi, directed by Praveen G. She also acted with well known actors/actresses like Malavika Wales, Nithya Ram, Rekha Krishnappa, Vijayakumar and Kiran. Adhitri currently doing the leading role in Nandini serial along with Rahul Ravi in Sun TV.

Note:
Baby Adhitri as Devasena role in Nandini serial.

Adhitri Guruvayurappan with Actor Rahul Ravi

List of television serial and reality show ;
Junior Super Star, Nandini.

No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

five × 2 =

© 2018 www.onenov.in