Aditi Balan

Aditi Balan Biography
Name : Aditi Balan
Other Name : Athithi Balan
Date of Birth/Age : 1990
Home Town : Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Current City : Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Qualification : LLB
Nationality : Indian
Gender : Female
Occupation : Film Actress, Laywer, Dancer
Debut : Aruvi
Years active : 2017-present
Source of earnings : Movie
Religion : Hindu
Hobbies : Travelling and Watching Nature

Aditi Balan is an Indian actress, who is working in Tamil film industry. She was born on 1990 in Chennai, Tamil Nadu. Aditi Balan made her acting debut in the Tamil film “Aruvi” along with Lakshmi Gopalswami, directed by Arun Prabu and produced by SR Prabhu. She also acted with well-known actors/actresses like Kavitha Bharathi, Arnold Mathew, Shwetha Shekar and Hema. Her performances in many films were lauded especially in “Aruvi” which was one of the Best films of the year 2017.

Note :
Aditi Balan as Aruvi role in Aruvi movie.

List of movie acted ;
Aruvi.

No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

three × four =

© 2018 www.onenov.in