Aishwarya Appaya

Aishwarya Appaya Biography

Name: Aishwarya Appaya
Other Name: Aiswarya
Date of Birth/Age: 13th July 1996
Home Town: Bangalore, Karnataka
Current City: Bangalore, Karnataka
College/University: Mount Carmel College
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Female
Occupation: Television Actress
Debut: Raja Rani
Years active: 2017-present
Source of earnings: Serial
Religion: Hindu
Hobbies: Listening to Music

Aishwarya Appaya is an Indian Actress, who is working in Tamil television industry. She was born on 13th July 1996 in Bangalore, Karnataka. Aiswarya made her acting debut in the Tamil television serial “Raja Rani” along with Pradeep Raj, directed by Praveen Bennet and produced by Venkatesh Babu. She also acted with well-known actors like Sanjeev, Eshwar, Karthik Sasidharan and Kovai Babu. Aiswarya currently doing the negative role in Raja Rani serial in Vijay TV.

Note:
Aiswarya as Nandhini role in Raja Rani serial.

List of television serial acted ;
Raja Rani.

No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

two × 5 =

© 2018 www.onenov.in