Anandhi

Name : Anandhi
Other Name : Rakshita, Hasika
Date of Birth : 20 July 1993
Home Town : Warangal
Current City : Chennai
Nationality : Indian
Gender : Female
Occupation : Film Actress
Debut : Bus Stop
Years active : 2012–present
Source of earnings : Movies
Religion : Hindu
Hobbies : Bicycling

Beautiful and talented, Anandhi started her career at the age 19. who is working in Tamil, and Telugu film industry. Anandhi was born on 20 July 1993 at Warangal. She made her acting debut in the Telugu Film Bus Stop directed by Maruthi Dasari and the Produced by Bellamkonda Suresh. She has appeared in some well known films such as Kayal and Trisha Illana Nayanthara.

List of Telugu Language Movies Acted
Priyathama Neevachata Kushalama, Bus Stop, Naayak, Green Signal.

List of Tamil Language Movies Acted
Poriyaalan, Kayal, Chandi Veeran, Trisha Illana Nayanthara, Visaranai, Faisal, Pandigai, Enakku Innoru Per Irukku.

No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

7 − 2 =

© 2018 www.onenov.in