Anirudh

Anirudh Biography
Name : Anirudh
Other Name : Aniruth
Date of Birth/Age : 2008
Home Town : Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Current City : Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Father Name : Sathyanarayanamoorthy
Mother Name : Sujatha
Sister : Kiruthi
Nationality : Indian
Gender : Male
Occupation : Television Actor
Debut : Tamil Kadavul Murugan
Years active : 2017-present
Source of earnings : Serial
Religion : Hindu
Hobbies : Reading Books

Anirudh is an Indian Actor, who is working in Tamil television industry. He was born on 2008 in Chennai, Tamil Nadu. Anirudh made his acting debut in the Tamil television serial “Tamil Kadavul Murugan” along with Sasindhar Pushpalingam, directed by Deepak Garg and produced by Nikhil Sinha. He also acted with popular actresses like Priya Prince, Ammu Ramachandran, Jaya Lakshmi and Priyadarshini. Anirudh currently doing the leading role in Tamil Kadavul Murugan serial in Vijay TV.

Note :
Anirudh as Murugan role in Tamil Kadavul Murugan serial.

List of television serial acted ;
Tamil Kadavul Murugan.

No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

20 − 11 =

© 2018 www.onenov.in