Anshu Malik

View Gallery
8 Photos
Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik

Vinayagar serial Lakshmi

Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik

Vighnaharta Ganesha serial Actress Anshu Malik

Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik

Sri Siddhartha Gautama movie Actress Anshu Malik

Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik

Vighnaharta Ganesha serial Lakshmi

Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik

Sri Siddhartha Gautama movie Queen Maya

Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik

Actress Anshu Malik Image

Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik

Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik

Anshu Malik Biography

Anshu MalikName: Anshu Malik
Other Name: Anshu Malik Narula
Date of Birth/Age: 23rd March 1987
Home Town: Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Current City: Mumbai, Maharashtra
Father Name: Sunder Lal Malik
University/College: Bhavans College
Qualification: BBM
Spouse Name: Alok Narula
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Female
Height: 5feet 7inch
Occupation: Film and Television Actress, Nutrition or Dietician
Debut: Femina Miss India 2010
Years active: 2010-present
Source of earnings: Film and Serial
Religion: Muslim
Hobbies: Shopping

Anshu MalikAnshu Malik is an Indian actress, who is working in Sinhala film and Hindi television industry. She was born on 23rd March 1987 in Dehradun, Uttarakhand. She is one of the Femina Miss India 2010 finalist. Anshu made her acting debut in the Sinhala film “Sri Siddhartha Gautama” along with Anchal Singh, directed by Saman Weeraman and produced by The Light of Asia foundation. She also acted with well-known actors like Gagan Malik, Malkhan Singh, Basant Bhatt, Rahul Sharma and Anand Goradia. She has appeared in some well-known film such as Sri Siddhartha Gautama. Anshu Malik currently doing the supporting role in Vighnaharta Ganesha serial along with Kuldeep Singh in Sony TV.

Note:
Anshu Malik as Lakshmi/Jyeshta/Kamala/Vaishnavi role in Vighnaharta Ganesha serial.
Anshu Malik as Lakshmi/Jyeshta/Kamala/Vaishnavi role in Vinayagar serial.
Anshu Malik as Queen Maya role in Sri Siddhartha Gautama movie.

List of movie acted ;
Sri Siddhartha Gautama.

List of television serial acted ;
Vighnaharta Ganesha.

Anshu Malik Photo Gallery

Anshu Malik
Actress Anshu Malik Image
Anshu Malik
Sri Siddhartha Gautama movie Queen Maya
Anshu Malik
Vighnaharta Ganesha serial Lakshmi
Anshu Malik
Sri Siddhartha Gautama movie Actress Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik
Vighnaharta Ganesha serial Actress Anshu Malik
Anshu Malik
Vinayagar serial Lakshmi
No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

two × four =

© 2018 www.onenov.in