Anu Neela

View Gallery
1 Photos
Anu Neela
7

Anu Neela Biography

Anu NeelaName: Anu Neela
Other Name: Anu Sai, Elakiya
Date of Birth: 19th April 1995
Home Town: Erode, Tamil Nadu
Current City: Chennai, Tamil Nadu
School: Sengunthar girl’s Higher secondary School
College/University: Nandha College Of Technology, Perundurai
Qualification: B.Tech
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Female
Occupation: Television Actress, Anchor and VJ (Video Jockey)
Debut: Nandini
Years active: 2017-present
Source of earnings: Serials
Religion: Hindu
Hobbies: Listening to Music

Anu Neela is an Indian Actress, who is working in Tamil television industry. She was born on 19th April 1995 in Erode, Tamil Nadu. Anu made her acting debut in the Tamil television serial “Nandini” along with Rahul Ravi, directed by Raj Kapoor and produced by Sundar C. She also acted with well known actors like Dhilip Rayan, Vetri Velan and Senthilnathan. Anu Neela currently doing the supporting role in Nayaki serial along with Yogesh in Sun TV.

Note:
Anu Neela as Sumathi role in Nayaki serial.

List of television serials acted;
Nandini, Nayaki.

Profile Related Video

No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

nine + 17 =

© 2018 www.onenov.in