Baby Krithika

View Gallery
3 Photos
Actress Baby Krithika
Baby Krithika
Baby Krithika

Baby Krithika with Actress Chippy Renjith

Baby Krithika
4

Baby Krithika
1

Baby Krithika Biography

Baby KrithikaName: Baby Krithika
Other Name: Krithika, Shakthi
Date of Birth: 20th August 2009
Home Town: Bangalore, Karnataka
Current City: Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Father Name: Bala Iyer
Mother Name: Lakshmi Priya
School: San Academy School, Chennai
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Female
Occupation: Television Actress
Debut: Mouna Ragam
Years active: 2017-present
Source of earnings: Serial
Religion: Hindu
Hobbies: Singing

Personal life

Baby Krithika was born on 20th August 2009 to Bala Iyer and Lakshmi Priya (who is working as an Owner of Akshaya Fabrics in Bangalore) in Bangalore, Karnataka. She studying her secondary education at San Academy School, Chennai.

Baby Krithika with Actress Shamitha Shreekumar

Television Career

Baby Krithika is an Indian Actress, who is working in Tamil television industry. Baby Krithika made her acting debut in the Tamil television serial “Mouna Ragam” along with Rajeev Parameshwar, directed by Thai Selvam and produced by Chippy Renjith. She also acted with well known actors/actresses like Manohar, Supergood Kannan, Janani Ashokkumar, Shamitha Shreekumar and Tamil Selvi. Baby Krithika currently doing the leading role in Mouna Ragam serial in Vijay TV.

Actress Baby Krithika
Baby Krithika with Actress Chippy Renjith

Note:
Baby Krithika as Shakthi/Shakthi Velan role in Mouna Ragam serial.

List of television serial acted;
Mouna Ragam.

Ganesh Kannan

Just Human

3 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

8 − three =

© 2018 www.onenov.in