Fawaz Zayani

View Gallery
1 Photos
Fawaz Zayani
5

Fawaz Zayani Biography

Name: Fawaz Zayani
Other Name: Fawaz, Zaay
Date of Birth/Age: 21st June 1989
Home Town: Kerala
Current City: Chennai, Tamil Nadu
School: Model High School, calicut
College/University: National College of Science and Technology
Children: Ribu
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Male
Occupation: Film and Television Actor, Model
Debut: Sakthi
Years active: 2014-present
Source of earnings: Serials and Movie
Religion: Muslim
Hobbies: Reading Books

Fawaz Zayani is an Indian actor, who is working in Tamil and Malayalam television industry. He was born on 21st June 1989 in Kerala. Fawaz Zayani made his acting debut in the Tamil television serial “Sakthi” along with Usha Sai, directed by Sadhasivam Perumal produced by S.Siddique. He also acted with popular actresses like Reshma Pasupuleti, Raadhika, Navya Swamy, Shyamilli Sukumar, Santhoshi and Neha. He has appeared in some well known film such One Day (Malayalam Movie). He has appeared in some well known television serials such as Pranayam, Maragatha Veenai and Sakthi. Fawaz Zayani currently doing the negative role in Azhagu serial along with Ramya Shankar in Sun TV.

Note:
Fawaz as Arya role in Vani Rani Serial.
Fawaz Anzil as Mani/Abhimanyu Raghav role in Pranayam serial.
Fawaz Zayani as Karthik role in Kalyana Parisu serial.
Fawaz Zayani as Krishna role in Ganga serial.
Fawaz Zayani as Venkat role in Azhagu serial.

List of Movie Acted ;
One Day.

List of Television Serials Acted ;
Vani Rani, Pranayam,Sakthi, Maragatha Veenai, Kalyana Parisu, Ganga, Azhagu.

No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

five × 5 =

© 2018 www.onenov.in