Naveen Muralidhar

Submitted by Ganesh on 01/11/17 08:29
4.07

Listing description

Naveen Muralidhar Biography

Name : Naveen Muralidhar

Other Name : Naveen, Navin

Date of Birth/Age : 20th August 1988

Home Town : Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu

Current City : Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Father Name : Murali

Sister : Nithya Muralidhar

Qualification : Graduate

Nationality : Indian

Gender : Male

Occupation : Dancer, Performer, Mimicry Artist

Debut : Kalakka Povathu Yaaru (KPY) (season 5)

Years active : 2015-present

Source of earnings : Television shows

Religion : Hindu

Hobbies : Entertaining

 

Naveen is an Indian Actor, who is working in Tamil television industry. He was born on 20th August 1988 in Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu. Naveen made his debut in the Tamil television Comedy show "Kalakka Povathu Yaaru (season 5)" along with Dheena, directed by Rakshan and Jacquline.

 

List of television reality shows ;

Jodi Number One season 9, Kalakka Povathu Yaaru (season 5).

 

See also : Dhadi Balaji Erode Mahesh Nandhini

Information

Listing Type:
  • Person
Type: Person
Twitter Card Type: summary_large_image
Facebook Type: actor
Birth Date: 08/20/88 00:00:00
Birth Place: Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
People Nationality: Indians
Gender:
  • Male
Job Title: Actor

1 Comments

  • Anonym: AROCKIA MAICKEL ANAND (117.217.163.43)
    01/18/18 05:44

    DEAR  THAMBI Naveen

    HOW ARE YOU? i AM FINE HERE.

    i AM ENJOYING YOUR MIMICRY PERFORMANCE.

    I HAVE ONE SMALL REQUEST WITH YOU.  IF YOU DOING MIMCRY TIME PLEASE TRY TO TAKE ONE BOLD  DIALOGUE SAYING  EVERY EACH  ACTORS ALWAYS.

    I LIKE VERY MUCH IN THE YOUR MIMCRY PERFORMANCE ABOUT DR.ABDUL KALAM THIS VERY INTERESTING MIMCRY PERFORMANCE.

    SO I AM TELLING SAME LIKE THIS DIALOGUE.

    THANKS & REGARDS

    A.M.ANAND

     

Comment listing
Your name*
Your email*
Fill in security text*