Priya Prakash Varrier

Submitted by Jesus Slave on 02/13/18 07:35
4.00

Listing description

Priya Prakash Varrier Biography

Name : Priya Prakash Varrier

Other Name : Priyu

Date of Birth/Age : 12th September 1999

Home Town : Poonkunnam, Thrissur

Current City : Thrissur, Kerala

Father Name : Prakash Varrier

University/College : Vimala College

Qualification : B.Com

Nationality : Indian

Gender : Female

Height : 5feet 5inch

Occupation : Film Actress

Debut : Oru Adaar Love

Years active : 2018-present

Source of earnings : Movie

Religion : Hindu

Hobbies : Listening to Music

 

Beautiful and talented, Priya Prakash Varrier started her career at the age 18. Who is working in Malayalam film industry. She was born on 12th September 1999 in Poonkunnam, Thrissur. Priya made her acting debut in the Malayalam film "Oru Adaar Love" along with Siyadh Shajahan, directed by Omar Lulu and produced by Ousepachan Vaalakuzhy. She also acted with well-known actors/actress like Roshan Abdul Rahoof, Hareesh, Akash John Kennedy, Noorin Shereef and Michelle Ann Daniel.

 

List of movies acted ;

Oru Adaar Love.

Information

Listing Type:
  • Person
Type: Person
Twitter Card Type: summary_large_image
Facebook Type: profile
Birth Date: 09/12/99 00:00:00
Birth Place: Poonkunnam, Thrissur
People Nationality: Indians
Gender:
  • Female
Height: 5feet 5inch
Job Title: Actress

0 Comments

Comment listing
Your name*
Your email*
Fill in security text*