Mirnalini Ravi

Mirnalini Ravi Biography
Name : Mirnalini Ravi
Other Name : Mirnalini, Dubsmash Queen Miru
Date of Birth/Age : 10th May 1995
Home Town : Cuddalore, Tamil Nadu
Current City : Bangalore, Karnataka
Father Name : Ravi
Qualification : BE
Nationality : Indian
Gender : Female
Occupation : Film Actress, Software Engineer
Debut : Super Deluxe
Years active : 2016-present
Source of earnings : Movies
Religion : Hindu
Hobbies : Dubsmash

Beautiful and talented, Mirnalini Ravi started her career at the age 22. Who is working in Tamil film industry. She was born on 10th May 1995 in Cuddalore, Tamil Nadu. Mirnalini made her acting debut in the Tamil film “Super Deluxe” along with Vijay Sethupathi, directed and produced by Thiagarajan Kumararaja. She also acted with well-known actors/actress like Fahadh Faasil, Samantha, Ramya Krishnan and Gayathrie. She has appeared in some well known films such as Super Deluxe and Nagal.

List of movies acted ;
Nagal, Super Deluxe.

No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

10 − 3 =

© 2018 www.onenov.in