Neha Gowda

Neha Gowda
View Gallery
12 Photos
Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda

Lakshmi Baramma serial Shruthi/Gombe

Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda

Kalyana Parisu serial Gayathri

Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda

Neha Gowda with her boy friend Chandan Gowda

Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda

Neha Gowda with Actress Rachitha Mahalakshmi

Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda

Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda

Rashmi Prabhakar
Neha Gowda
Rashmi Prabhakar

Rashmi Prabhakar with Actress Neha Gowda

Rashmi Prabhakar
Neha Gowda
Rashmi Prabhakar

Rashmi Prabhakar with Actor Chandan Kumar and Actress Neha Gowda

Kavitha Gowda
Neha Gowda
Kavitha Gowda

Kavitha Gowda with Actress Neha Gowda

Kavitha Gowda
Neha Gowda
Kavitha Gowda

Kavitha Gowda with Actress Neha Gowda and Lakshmi Baramma serial cast

Andrew Jesudoss with Actresses Neha Gowda, Sruthi Shanmuga Priya and Actor Eshwar
Neha Gowda
Andrew Jesudoss

Andrew Jesudoss with Actresses Neha Gowda, Sruthi Shanmuga Priya and Actor Eshwar

Andrew Jesudoss with Actress Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda
Andrew Jesudoss

Andrew Jesudoss with Actress Neha Gowda

Neha Gowda Biography

Neha GowdaName: Neha Gowda
Other Name: B.R.Neha
Date of Birth/Age: 18th August 1990
Home Town: Bangalore, Karnataka
Current City: Bangalore, Karnataka
Father Name: Ramakrishnan
Sister: Sonu Gowda (Shruthi Ramakrishna)
School: Camel High School, Padmanabhanagar
College/University: N/A
Spouse Name/Boy Friend: Chandan Gowda
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Female
Height: 5feet 5inch
Weight: 51kg
Occupation: Television Actress, Model
Debut: Swathi Chinukulu
Years active: 2007-present
Source of earnings: Serials
Religion: Hindu
Hobbies: Watching TV

Neha GowdaNeha Gowda is an Indian Actress, who is working in Tamil, Telugu and Kannada television industry. She was born on 18th August 1990 in Bangalore, Karnataka. Neha made her acting debut in the Kannada television serial “Swathi Chinukulu” along with Rachitha Mahalakshmi, directed by Krish. She also acted with well known actors like Eshwar Ragunathan, Narasimha Raju, Andrew Jesudoss, Guhan Shanmugam and Chandan Kumar. She has appeared in some well known serials such as Swathi Chinukulu, Lakshmi Baramma and Kalyana Parisu. Neha currently doing the leading role in Lakshmi Baramma serial along with Rashmi Prabhakar in Colors Kannada.

Note:
Neha Gowda as Gayathri role in Kalyana Parisu serial.
Neha Gowda as Shruthi/Gombe role in Lakshmi Baramma serial.
Neha Gowda as Mythili role in Swathi Chinukulu serial.

List of movie acted ;
Take Off (Short film).

List of television serials and reality shows ;
Swathi Chinukulu, Lakshmi Baramma, Kalyana Parisu, Bigg Boss Kannada 3, Super Challenge.

Neha Gowda Photo Gallery

Andrew Jesudoss with Actresses Neha Gowda, Sruthi Shanmuga Priya and Actor Eshwar
Andrew Jesudoss with Actresses Neha Gowda, Sruthi Shanmuga Priya and Actor Eshwar
Andrew Jesudoss with Actress Neha Gowda
Andrew Jesudoss with Actress Neha Gowda
Kavitha Gowda
Kavitha Gowda with Actress Neha Gowda and Lakshmi Baramma serial cast
Kavitha Gowda
Kavitha Gowda with Actress Neha Gowda
Rashmi Prabhakar
Rashmi Prabhakar with Actor Chandan Kumar and Actress Neha Gowda
Rashmi Prabhakar
Rashmi Prabhakar with Actress Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda with Actress Rachitha Mahalakshmi
Neha Gowda
Neha Gowda with her boy friend Chandan Gowda
Neha Gowda
Kalyana Parisu serial Gayathri
Neha Gowda
Lakshmi Baramma serial Shruthi/Gombe
No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

17 − 16 =

© 2018 www.onenov.in