Niharika Konidela

Niharika Konidela Biography
Name : Niharika Konidela
Other Name : Konidela Niharika
Date of Birth/Age : 18th December 1993
Home Town : Hyderabad, Telangana
Current City : Hyderabad, Telangana
Father Name : Nagendra Babu
Mother Name : Padmaja Konidela
Nationality : Indian
Gender : Female
Occupation : Film Actress, Producer, Anchor
Debut : Oka Manasu
Years active : 2016-present
Source of earnings : Movies
Religion : Hindu
Hobbies : Traveling

Beautiful and talented, Niharika Konidela started her career at the age 23. Who is working in Telugu and Tamil film industry. She was born on 18th December 1993 in Hyderabad, Telangana. Niharika made her acting debut in the Telugu film “Oka Manasu” along with Naga Shourya, directed by Rama Raju V Gottimukkala and produced by Madhura Sreedhar Reddy. She also acted with well known actors like Vijay Sethupathi, Gautham Karthik and Ramesh Thilak. She has appeared in some well known films such as Muddapappu Avakai and Oka Manasu. Niharika was noted for roles in films like “Oka Manasu” along with Rao Ramesh, Vennela Kishore and Pragathi.

List of movies acted ;
Muddapappu Avakai, Oka Manasu, Oru Nalla Naal Paathu Solren.

List of television shows ;
Dhee Juniors 1, Dhee Juniors 2.

No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

nineteen − 18 =

© 2018 www.onenov.in