Neshaanth

Neshaanth
View Gallery
2 Photos
Neshaanth
Neshaanth
Neshaanth

Neshaanth with Actress Pragathi Guruprasad

Neshaanth
Neshaanth
Neshaanth

Neshaanth Biography

NeshaanthName: Neshaanth
Other Name: Nishanth
Date of Birth/Age: 4th June 1993
Home Town: Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Current City: Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Father Name: N/A
Mother Name: N/A
School: Hindu Senior Secondary School, Adyar
University/College: SRM Arts and Science College, Kattankulathur
Qualification: B.Sc Visual Communication
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Male
Occupation: Television Actor, Short film director
Debut: Roja
Years active: 2018-present
Source of earnings: Serial
Religion: Christian
Hobbies: Film Making

Neshaanth is an Indian Actor, who is working in Tamil television industry. He was born on 4th June 1993 in Chennai, Tamil Nadu. He completed her secondary education at Hindu Senior Secondary School, Adyar. He has a bachelor’s degree from SRM Arts and Science College, Kattankulathur. Nishanth made his acting debut in the Tamil television serial “Roja” along with Priyanka Rao, directed by Dhanush and produced by Saregama. He also acted with popular actresses like Soumiya, Shamili, Vanitha Hariharan and Monika. He has appeared in some well known short films such as Sleep Walker and Dark Hand.

Note:
Neshaanth as Santhosh role in Roja serial.

List of television serial acted ;
Roja.

List of short films directed ;
Sleep Walker, Dark Hand.

Neshaanth Photo Gallery

Neshaanth
Neshaanth with Actress Pragathi Guruprasad
No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

1 × two =

© 2018 www.onenov.in