Niyati Fatnani

Niyati Fatnani
View Gallery
8 Photos
Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani

Niyati Fatnani as Arundhati Raidhan Katara/Aru/Mukhiyani role in Yeh Moh Moh Ke Dhaagey serial.

Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani

Niyati Fatnani as Priya role in Adhe Kangal serial.

Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani

Niyati Fatnani as Piya Sharma role in Nazar serial.

Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani

Niyati Fatnani as Niharika (Baby Sinha) role in D4-Get Up and Dance serial.

Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani

Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani

Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani

Antara Biswas
Niyati Fatnani
Antara Biswas

Ave Kallu serial Actresses Antara Biswas, Niyati Fatnani and Actor Harsh Rajput

Niyati Fatnani Biography

Niyati FatnaniName: Niyati Fatnani
Other Name: Pia
Date of Birth/Age: 11th January 1993
Home Town: Bhavnagar, Gujarat
Current City: Mumbai, Maharashtra
Father Name: N/A
Mother Name: N/A
School: Amar Jyoti Saraswati International School, Bhavnagar
College/University: G.L.S institute of Business Administeration
Qualification: N/A
Spouse Name/Boy Friend: N/A
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Female
Occupation: Television Actress, Dancer
Debut: D4-Get Up and Dance
Years active: 2016-present
Source of earnings: Serials
Religion: Muslim
Hobbies: Shopping

Earlier life

Niyati FatnaniNiyati Fatnani was born on 11th January 1993 in Bhavnagar, Gujarat. She completed her secondary education at Amar Jyoti Saraswati International School, Bhavnagar. She has a bachelor’s degree from G.L.S institute of Business Administeration. She is a dancer and Television Actress.

Career

Niyati FatnaniNiyati Fatnani is an Indian Actress, who is working in Hindi television industry. Niyati made her acting debut in the Hindi television serial “D4-Get Up and Dance” along with Tisha Kapoor, directed by Sidharth Sengupta and produced by Urban Brew Studios. She also acted with well known actors like Utkarsh Gupta, Eijaz Khan, Harsh Rajput and Ankur Nayyar. She has appeared in some well known serials such as D4-Get Up and Dance and Yeh Moh Moh Ke Dhaagey. Niyati Fatnani currently doing the leading role in Nazar (Adhe Kangal) serial along with Antara Biswas in StarPlus.

Note:
Niyati Fatnani as Niharika (Baby Sinha) role in D4-Get Up and Dance serial.
Niyati Fatnani as Arundhati Raidhan Katara/Aru/Mukhiyani role in Yeh Moh Moh Ke Dhaagey serial.
Niyati Fatnani as Piya Sharma role in Nazar serial.
Niyati Fatnani as Priya role in Adhe Kangal serial.

List of television serials acted;
D4-Get Up and Dance, Yeh Moh Moh Ke Dhaagey, Nazar (Adhe Kangal).

Niyati Fatnani Photo Gallery

Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani as Niharika (Baby Sinha) role in D4-Get Up and Dance serial.
Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani as Piya Sharma role in Nazar serial.
Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani as Priya role in Adhe Kangal serial.
Niyati Fatnani
Niyati Fatnani as Arundhati Raidhan Katara/Aru/Mukhiyani role in Yeh Moh Moh Ke Dhaagey serial.
Antara Biswas
Niyati Fatnani with Actor Harsh Rajput and Actress Antara Biswas in Nazar series
No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

3 × 3 =

© 2018 www.onenov.in