Rehana Fathima

View Gallery
5 Photos
Rehana Fathima
Rehana Fathima
Rehana Fathima

Rehana Fathima with Police

Rehana Fathima
Rehana Fathima
Rehana Fathima

Rehana Fathima with her Son and Daughter

Rehana Fathima
Rehana Fathima
Rehana Fathima

Rehana Fathima with her husband Manoj K Sreedhar

Rehana Fathima
Rehana Fathima
Rehana Fathima

Rehana Fathima
Rehana Fathima
Rehana Fathima

Rehana Fathima Biography

Rehana FathimaName: Rehana Fathima
Other Name: Rehana Fathima Pyarijaan Sulaiman, Rahana Fathima
Date of Birth/Age: 30th May 1986
Home Town: Ernakulam, Kerala
Current City: Kochi, Kerala
Father Name: Pyarijaan Sulaiman
Mother Name: N/A
Children: 2
School: Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara
College/University: IGNOU, Indira Gandhi National Open University, Kaloor
Qualification: Bcom, MCA
Spouse Name/Boy Friend: Manoj K Sreedhar
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Female
Occupation: Film Actress, Telecom Technician, Social Worker, Model
Debut: Eka
Years active: 2018-present
Source of earnings: Movies
Religion: Muslim
Hobbies: Socializing

Earlier life

Rehana FathimaRehana Fathima was born on 30th May 1986 to Pyarijaan Sulaiman in Ernakulam, Kerala. She completed her secondary education at Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara. She has a bachelor’s degree from IGNOU, Indira Gandhi National Open University, Kaloor. She is currently pursuing her MCA studies at IGNOU, Indira Gandhi National Open University, Kaloor.

Career

Rehana Fathima is an Indian actress, who is working in Malayalam film industry. Rehana Fathima made her acting debut in the Malayalam film “Eka” directed by Prince John and produced by Manoj K Sreedhar.

List of movie acted;
Eka.

Rehana Fathima Photo Gallery

Rehana Fathima
Rehana Fathima with her husband Manoj K Sreedhar
Rehana Fathima
Rehana Fathima with her Son and Daughter
Rehana Fathima
Rehana Fathima with Police
No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

thirteen + 3 =

© 2018 www.onenov.in