Riythvika

Riythvika
View Gallery
10 Photos
Riythvika
Riythvika
Riythvika

Bigg Boss Tamil 2 winner Riythvika

Riythvika
Riythvika
Riythvika

Tamil film Actress Riythvika

Riythvika
Riythvika
Riythvika

Riythvika with her mother

Riythvika
Riythvika
Riythvika

Riythvika with Actresses Nivetha Pethuraj and Miya

Riythvika
Riythvika
Riythvika

Actress Riythvika Image

Riythvika
Riythvika
Riythvika

Riythvika with Actress Nivetha Pethuraj

Riythvika
Riythvika
Riythvika

Riythvika with Actress Sneha

Riythvika
Riythvika
Riythvika

Riythvika
Riythvika
Riythvika

Riythvika
Riythvika
Riythvika

Riythvika Biography

RiythvikaName: Riythvika
Other Name: Thaslim, Ritwika, Rithvika
Date of Birth/Age: 5th August 1988
Home Town: Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Current City: Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Father Name: N/A
Mother Name: N/A
School: Springfield Matric Hr.Secondary School, Chennai
College/University: Justice Basheer Ahmed Sayeed College for women, Chennai
Qualification: Bachelor of Science (Physics)
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Female
Height: 5feet 3inch
Occupation: Film Actress,
Debut: Paradesi
Years active: 2013-present
Source of earnings: Movies
Religion: Hindu
Hobbies: Traveling

Earlier life

RiythvikaRiythvika was born on 5th August 1988 in Chennai, Tamil Nadu. She completed her secondary education at Springfield Matric Hr.Secondary School, Chennai. She has a bachelor’s degree (B.Sc Physics) from Justice Basheer Ahmed Sayeed College for women, Chennai. Her father is a welder while her mother is a homemaker.

Career

RiythvikaBeautiful and talented, Riythvika started her career at the age 25. Who is working in Tamil film industry. Riythvika made her acting debut in the Tamil film “Paradesi” along with Adharvaa, directed and produced by Bala. she also acted with well known actors like Karthi, Kalaiyarasan, Vimal, Ramesh Thilak and Dinesh. She has appeared in some well known films such as Ninaithathu Yaaro, Azhagu Kutti Chellam, Enakku Veru Engum Kilaigal Kidayathu and Oru Naal Koothu. Her performances in many films were lauded especially in “Madras” which was one of the Best films of the year 2014. Riythvika was noted for roles in films like “Kabali” along with Rajinikanth, Radhika Apte and Dhansika.

List of Movies Acted ;
Paradesi, Ninaithathu Yaaro, Madras, Azhagu Kutti Chellam, Anjala, Oru Naal Koothu, Enakku Veru Engum Kilaigal Kidayathu, Kabali, Iru Mugan, Onaaigal Jakkiradhai, Torch Light, Sigai, Nethra, MGR Biopic, Maadu, Odavum Mudiyathu Oliyavum Mudiyathu.

List of television reality show;
Bigg Boss Tamil 2 (Bigg Boss Tamil 2 winner).

Riythvika Photo Gallery

Riythvika
Riythvika with Actress Sneha
Riythvika
Riythvika with Actress Nivetha Pethuraj
Riythvika
Actress Riythvika Image
Riythvika
Riythvika with Actresses Nivetha Pethuraj and Miya
Riythvika
Riythvika with her mother
Riythvika
Tamil film Actress Riythvika
Riythvika
Bigg Boss Tamil 2 winner Riythvika
No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

four + twelve =

© 2018 www.onenov.in