Sarika Dhillon

Sarika Dhillon Biography
Name : Sarika Dhillon
Other Name : sareeka dhillon
Date of Birth/Age : 1990
Home Town : Amritsar, Punjab
Current City : Mumbai
Qualification : Graduate
Nationality : Indian
Gender : Female
Occupation : Television Actress
Debut : Bharat ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap
Years active : 2013-present
Source of earnings : Serials
Religion : Hindu
Hobbies : Listening to Music

Sarika Dhillon is an Indian Actress, who is working in Hindi Television industry. She was born on 1990 in Amritsar, Punjab. Sarika made her acting debut in the Hindi television serial “Bharat ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap” along with Faisal Khan, directed by Arif Shamsi and produced by Abhimanyu Raj Singh. She also acted with well known television actors/actresses like Ankur Nayyar, Hemant Choudhary, Devyansh Tapuriah and Sangram Singh. She has appeared in some well known television serials such CID, Buddha and Ye Hai Mohabbatein.

Note :
Sarika Dhillon as Sarika Romesh Bhalla role in Ye Hai Mohabbatein Serial.
Sarika Dhillon as Maanvika role in Buddha Serial.

List of Television Serials Acted ;
CID, Ye Hai Mohabbatein, Bharat ka Veer Putra Maharana Pratap, Buddha.

No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

two × 3 =

© 2018 www.onenov.in