Sonia Sharma

Sonia Sharma
View Gallery
7 Photos
Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma

Vinayagar serial Shachi

Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma

Vighnaharta Ganesha serial Shachi

Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma

Veer Shivaji serial Saibai Bhosle

Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma

Tenali Rama serial Chinnadevi

Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma

Thenaliraman serial Chinnadevi

Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma

Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma
Sonia Sharma

Sonia Sharma Biography

Sonia SharmaName: Sonia Sharma
Other Name: Sonia, Shona
Date of Birth/Age: 30th October 1991
Home Town: Delhi
Current City: Mumbai, Maharashtra
Father Name: N/A
Mother Name: N/A
School: N/A
College/University: Asian Academy of Film & Television College, Noida
Spouse Name/Boy Friend: N/A
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Female
Height: 5feet 3inch
Occupation: Television Actress
Debut: Kahani Chandrakanta Ki
Years active: 2011-present
Source of earnings: Serials
Religion: Hindu
Hobbies: Listening to Music

Sonia SharmaSonia Sharma is an Indian Actress, who is working in Hindi television industry. She was born on 30th October 1991 in Delhi. Sonia made her acting debut in the Hindi television serial “Kahani Chandrakanta Ki” along with Rahul Sharma, directed by Siddharth Agnihotri and produced by Sunil Agnihotri. She also acted with well-known actors like Chetan Hansraj, Krishna Bharadwaj, Pankaj Berry, Anas Rashid and Basant Bhatt. She has appeared in some well known serials such as Crime Patrol, Kahani Chandrakanta Ki and Adaalat. Sonia Sharma currently doing the supporting role in Tenali Rama serial along with Manav Gohil in SAB TV and Vighnaharta Ganesha serial along with Meer Ali in Sony TV.

Note:
Sonia Sharma as Chinnadevi role in Tenali Rama serial.
Sonia Sharma as Elder Saibai Bhosle role in Veer Shivaji serial.
Sonia Sharma as Shachi role in Vighnaharta Ganesha serial.

List of television serials acted ;
Kahani Chandrakanta Ki, Tenali Rama, Crime Patrol, Adaalat, Veer Shivaji, Vighnaharta Ganesha.

Sonia Sharma Photo Gallery

Sonia Sharma
Thenaliraman serial Chinnadevi
Sonia Sharma
Tenali Rama serial Chinnadevi
Sonia Sharma
Veer Shivaji serial Saibai Bhosle
Sonia Sharma
Vighnaharta Ganesha serial Shachi
Sonia Sharma
Vinayagar serial Shachi
No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

nineteen + 5 =

© 2018 www.onenov.in