Soundarya Bala Nandakumar

View Gallery
5 Photos
Soundarya Bala Nandakumar
Soundarya Bala Nandakumar

Soundarya Bala Nandakumar with Actor Vignesh Karthik

Source: Soundarya Bala Nandakumar with Actor Vignesh Karthik
Soundarya Bala Nandakumar
Soundarya Bala Nandakumar

Soundarya Bala Nandakumar
Soundarya Bala Nandakumar

Soundarya Bala Nandakumar
Soundarya Bala Nandakumar

Soundarya Bala Nandakumar
Vignesh Karthik

Vignesh Karthik (left) with Actress Chitra PS (center left), Soundarya Bala Nandakumar (center right) and Sreenidhi Sudarshan (right)

Source: Vignesh Karthik with Pagal Nilavu Co-stars

Soundarya Bala Nandakumar Biography

Soundarya Bala NandakumarName: Soundarya Bala Nandakumar
Other Name: Soundharya, Skyla
Date of Birth/Age: 17th February 1990
Home Town: Madurai, Tamil Nadu
Current City: Chennai, Tamil Nadu
School: Sri Aurobindo Mira Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Madurai
College/University: M.O.P Vaishnav College for Women, Chennai
Qualification: B.com, Marketing Management
Father Name: Nandakumar
Sister: Aishwarya Nandakumar
Qualification: Graduate
Nationality: Indian
Gender: Female
Occupation: Television Actress, Playback Singer
Debut: Pagal Nilavu
Years active: 2013-present
Source of earnings: Serials
Religion: Hindu
Hobbies: Singing

Earlier life

Soundarya Bala Nandakumar was born on 17th February 1990 in Madurai, Tamil Nadu. She completed her secondary education at Sri Aurobindo Mira Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Madurai. She has a bachelor’s degree from M.O.P Vaishnav College for Women, Chennai.

Career

Soundarya Bala Nandakumar is an Indian Actress and Singer, who is working in Tamil Television industry. Soundharya made her acting debut in the tamil television serial “Pagal Nilavu” along with Vignesh Karthik, directed by Francis Kathiravan produced by K.J.Ganesh. She also acted with well known television actors like Syed Anwar, Udhayabhanu Maheswaran, Mohammed Azeem and Manush. Soundarya Bala Nandakumar as a singer in Kodiveeran movie (Kalavani song). Soundharya currently doing the leading role in Pagal Nilavu serial in Vijay TV.

Vignesh Karthik (left) with Actress Chitra PS (center left), Soundarya Bala Nandakumar (center right) and Sreenidhi Sudarshan (right)

Note:
Soundarya Bala Nandakumar as Junior Revathy role in Pagal Nilavu serial.

Soundarya Bala Nandakumar with Actor Vignesh Karthik

List of television serial and reality shows ;
Pagal Nilavu, Jodi Number One season 9.

No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

nineteen − fifteen =

© 2018 www.onenov.in